Click here to contact us

  • Functions Gallery: Function Rooms 1
  • Functions Gallery: Function Rooms 2

ArenaTheatreCabaretBanquetCocktail
Main Arena   5,00010,000
Intimate Mode20,0003,2003,20010,000
Level 1
Victory Room1,4006001,2005,000
Victory Room A280180230400
Victory Room B280150210400
Victory Room C280180230400
Victory Room D250150230400
Victory Room E905670150
Level 2
Crest Room200120200300
Medallion Club5003505001,200
Medallion Lounge14090120300
Studio10080120200
Bars   
Dining Room Level
Endeavour Room200120200300
Laureate Room180120200300
Limelight Room250150300500
Accolade Room250150300500
Level 4
Diamond Club20203040
Behind the Scenes    
Changerooms606480120